Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0053 for MAGNUM 12.024 1992-1996

Monroe Shock Absorber CB0053 – Driver Cab Suspension – Renault Trucks Magnum 1992-1996 – New

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0053 for MAGNUM 12.024 1992-1996

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.30
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0053 FOR RENAULT TRUCKS 12.0L 6cyl MAGNUM

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0053 FOR RENAULT TRUCKS 12.0L 6cyl MAGNUM

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.17
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0053 FOR RENAULT TRUCKS 12.0L 6cyl MAGNUM

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.17
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 5010370630 5010460116

£65.29
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0053 FOR RENAULT TRUCKS 12.0L 6cyl MAGNUM

£67.44
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0053 for MAGNUM 12.024 1992-1996

Cheapest offer

Bolt diameter: 12.4 mm / Type of shock absorber: Oil / Fitting position: Front / Bushing diameter 2: 12.0 mm / Bushing diameter: 25.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CB0053 / Sleeve width: 32.0 mm / Sleeve width 2: 32.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: AL-KO 910378, AMAZON (ASIN) B00DZLKDF8, AUGER 20089, KONI 26-1727, MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY MC070, SACHS 28 1700 135 267, SAMPA 080.358, TRW JHK5012, UNIVERSAL COMPONENTS UK 4386040530, WABCO 438 604 053 0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MASSEY FERGUSON 3786040M1, MASSEY FERGUSON 3786040M2, MASSEY FERGUSON 4292759M1, RVI 5010370630, RVI 5010460116 / Vibration damping system: Double-pipe / Offer: Truck / Length: 255.0 mm / Quality: Q Original part in manufacturer’s packaging / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Length 2: 387.0 mm / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Country of Origin: Belgium
£57.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£26.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
Shock absorber Top pin C2521R MONROE for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe 3 Touring
£165.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MONROE 26671 Shock absorber
£46.05
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery