Shock absorber cushion MK229 MONROE for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B3/B4 Estate

MONROE MK229 Top strut mount

Shock absorber cushion MK229 MONROE for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B3/B4 Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber cushion MK229 MONROE for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B3/B4 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
Free Delivery

New Top Strut Mounting for VW:PASSAT B3/B4,PASSAT B3/B4 Estate 191512119

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT MK229 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/9A 2.0L SB 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.14
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT MK229 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/9A/ABA 2.0L 4cyl

£23.41
Free Delivery

MONROE MK229 Suspension Strut Support Mount for VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT MK229 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/9A 2.0L SB 1.6L

£23.65
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT MK229 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/9A 2.0L SB 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.36
Free Delivery

TOP STRUT MOUNTING CUSHION SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT MK229

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock absorber cushion MK229 MONROE for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B3/B4 Estate

Cheapest offer

Packaging height: 10.2 / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-2410, MOOG VO-SB-10059, MAXGEAR 72-3281, TRW JSL249, MAXGEAR 72-4562, JP GROUP 1152300100, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 32449/2, OPTIMAL F8-8472, Magnum Technology A7W018MT, TOPRAN 107 362, KYB SM5377, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 37283, TOPRAN 108 664, MAXGEAR 72-2278, HART 434 240, GSP 510344, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 32449, MOOG VO-SB-10057, KYB SM5197, KYB SM9939 / Additional Information 2: without bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: MK229 / Packaging length: 10.2 / Weight: 0.800 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 191-512-119, AUDI 191512119, AUDI 321-512-117, AUDI 321512117, AUDI 333-512-143A, AUDI 333-512-147D, AUDI 333-512-149B, AUDI 333512143A, AUDI 333512147D, AUDI 333512149B, AUDI 357-512-333C, AUDI 357-512-335B, AUDI 357-513-279B, AUDI 357512333C, AUDI 357512335B, AUDI 357513279B, AUDI 823-512-097, AUDI 823512097, VW 191-512-119, VW 191512119, VW 321-512-117, VW 321512117, VW 333-512-143A, VW 333-512-147D, VW 333-512-149B, VW 333512143A, VW 333512147D, VW 333512149B, VW 357-512-333C, VW 357-512-335B / Packaging width [cm]: 6.3
£15.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KYB SM5197 Top Strut Mounting for VW
£22.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 72-4562 Top Strut Mounting for VW
£10.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
2x Top Strut Mounting for VW PASSAT B3/B4 KYB SM5197 fits Rear Axle
£33.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X TOP STRUT MOUNTING FOR VW PASSAT B3/B4 KYB SM5197 FITS REAR AXLE
£34.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery