G2224 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy 2 MK2 Van Mondeo 4 Volvo Monroe

Monroe Rear Shock Absorber G2224 – Single Suspension Replacement for Ford, Volvo

G2224 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy 2 MK2 Van Mondeo 4 Volvo Monroe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G2224 Rear Monroe Original 1376860 30714221 1381829

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.68
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G2224 Rear Monroe Original 1376860 30714221 1381829

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.68
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Volvo Galaxy Mondeo S60 S80 S-Max V60 V70 MONROE G2224

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.60
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Volvo Galaxy Mondeo S60 S80 S-Max V60 V70 MONROE G2224

£43.60
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Volvo Galaxy Mondeo S60 S80 S-Max V60 V70 MONROE G2224

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.60
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye G2224 MONROE for FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.60
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Bottom eye G2224 MONROE for FORD VOLVO

£46.30
Free Delivery

MONROE Shock Absorber | G2224 | Rear | for FORD GALAXY II 2006-2015 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
G2224 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy 2 MK2 Van Mondeo 4 Volvo Monroe

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.2 cm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 15.8 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: G2224 / Packaging length: 60 cm / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top pin / Bore Diameter: 35 mm / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 2 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1376860--FORD,1381829--FORD,1405320--FORD,1423386--FORD, 1432357--FORD,1465863--FORD,1465868--FORD,1470943--FORD, 1470944--FORD,1473830--FORD,1473831--FORD,1474236--FORD, 1474243--FORD,1476613--FORD,1476616--FORD,1487145--FORD, 1539852--FORD,1539854--FORD,1672990--FORD,1672992--FORD, 1682461--FORD,1720986--FORD,1721245--FORD,1741803--FORD, 1741804--FORD,1746172--FORD,6G9118080FAB--FORD, 6G9118080FAE--FORD,6G91-18080-FAF--FORD,6G9118080FAF--FORD, 6G9118080FDA--FORD / Article Number of recommended accessories: MK393, PK398 / Packaging height: 7.2 cm / Length 1: 289 mm / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 353025070000--MAGNETI MARELLI,356408070000--MAGNETI MARELLI, 357428070000--MAGNETI MARELLI,FPSA176--FAI AutoParts, 1002340--FEBI BILSTEIN,1002576--FEBI BILSTEIN, G2224--MONROE-AU,19-170206--BILSTEIN,24-143639--BILSTEIN, A-3979G--OPTIMAL,G2224--MONROE,232-02-045--ABAKUS, 726 725 0029--MEYLE,V25-1874--VAICO,KSA95213.18--SNR, SA95213.18--SNR,SA96513.05--SNR,JGE295S--TRW,JGE295T--TRW, G2224,BNE-H020,BE5-E363,3025G,6408G,7428G,MSA0844,1086903 / OEM Numbers: 1376860,1381829,1405320,1423386,1432357,1465863,1465868, 1470943,1470944,1473830,1473831,1474236,1474243,1476613, 1476616,1487145,1539852,1539854,1672990,1672992,1682461, 1720986,1721245,1741803,1741804,1746172,6G9118080FAB, 6G9118080FAE,6G9118080FAF,6G9118080FAF,6G9118080FDA / Additional description: MONROE ORIGINAL (Gas Technology) / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 463 mm
£37.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MONROE 376253SP Shock absorber
£34.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE G1343 Shock absorber
£42.00
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE 742292SP Shock absorber
£63.68
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery