Shock Absorber Fits Fiat Panda MONROE 23984

Monroe Shock Absorber 23984 - for FIAT Panda 1.2L 4cyl (Hatchback/Van/Classic, 188A8.000)

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Fits Fiat Panda MONROE 23984

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.09
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FIAT:PANDA,PANDA Hatchback Van,PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 23984 FOR FIAT PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 188A8.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 23984 FOR FIAT PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 188A8.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.04
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 23984 FOR FIAT PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 188A8.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.35
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 23984 FOR FIAT PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 188A8.000 1.2L 4cyl

£60.04
Free Delivery

MONROE 23984 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£64.98
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber MONROE 23984 For FIAT

Will usually delivered within 33 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.16
Delivery from £15.86

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£33.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
Shock Absorber Fits Fiat Panda MONROE 23984

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 5.5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Warranty: 5 Years / Piston Rod Diameter: 11 / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 23984 / Packaging length: 45 / Bore Ø: 25 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye,Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 1.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 33070, 59291, 27950, 110001, 12192, 12204, 27952, 27951 / Packaging height: 5.3 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Length 1: 248 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 50703768--FIAT, 50703895--FIAT, 50706065--FIAT, 51857278--FIAT, 51857279--FIAT, 51870990--FIAT / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: MONROE / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 384
£32.09
ebay.co.uk