Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0163 for AXOR 6.374 2002-2004

Monroe Shock Absorber CB0163 - Driver Cab Suspension for Mercedes-Benz Atego/Axor

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0163 for AXOR 6.374 2002-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.16
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 3758900819 9408904519 9408904619 9583171503

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.09
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0163 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2L 6cyl AXOR 2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.12
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0163 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2L 6cyl AXOR 2

£133.12
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0163 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2L 6cyl AXOR 2

£138.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION CB0163 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2L 6cyl AXOR 2

£138.20
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0163 for AXOR 6.374 2002-2004

Cheapest offer

Bolt diameter: 12.4 mm / Type of shock absorber: Oil,Spring-supported shock absorber / Fitting position: Front / Bushing diameter 2: 14.0 mm / Bushing diameter: 25.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CB0163 / Sleeve width: 50.0 mm / Sleeve width 2: 40.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00DZMY092, AUGER 20229, BOGE 27-F81-0, BOGE 27-N18-A, DT 4.63130, FEBI 35308, FEBI 35508, MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY MC033, PE AUTOMOTIVE 013.533-10A, SACHS 290 996, SACHS 316 685, SAMPA 013.533-10A, SAMPA 09.070.7950.363, SAMPA 100.164, SAMPA 100.164-01, SAMPA 11460, SAMPA 20229, SAMPA 290 996, SAMPA 35308, SAMPA 4.63130, SAMPA 895314, SAMPA CB0163, SEM 11460 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 3758900819, MERCEDES 9408904519, MERCEDES 9408904619, MERCEDES 9583171503, MERCEDES A3758900819, MERCEDES A9408904519, MERCEDES A9408904619, MERCEDES A9583171503 / Vibration damping system: Double-pipe / Offer: Truck / Length: 277.0 mm / Quality: Q Original part in manufacturer’s packaging / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO, MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR, MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Length 2: 350.0 mm / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Country of Origin: Belgium
£117.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£26.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£129.99
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE G2165 Shock absorber
£31.48
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 376039SP Rear Monroe O.E Spectrum 2043260200
£47.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery