MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER | D8028S | REAR | FOR KIA SORENTO I 2002-2011 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | SMOOTH RIDE & CONTROL

Monroe Shock Absorber D8028S Rear 35mm Bore for Kia Sorento I 2002-2011 OE-Matching

Used Offers from

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER | D8028S | REAR | FOR KIA SORENTO I 2002-2011 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | SMOOTH RIDE & CONTROL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.29
Free Delivery

Monroe D8028S Shock Absorber Rear 35mm Bore Diameter Suspension Fits Kia Sorento

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye D8028S MONROE for KIA SORENTO I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.23
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top eye D8028S MONROE for KIA SORENTO I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.29
Free Delivery

Monroe D8028S Shock Absorber Rear 35mm Bore Diameter Suspension Fits Kia Sorento

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D8028S FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.57
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D8028S FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.37
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D8028S FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.86
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D8028S FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£33.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER | D8028S | REAR | FOR KIA SORENTO I 2002-2011 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | SMOOTH RIDE & CONTROL

Cheapest offer

Vehicle-specific fit: KIA SORENTO I 2002-2011. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
£80.29
amazon.co.uk