MONROE G7343 Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber G7343 - Front Left - Fits Suzuki Swift III 1.3L 4cyl M13A - 2 pcs

Used Offers from

MONROE G7343 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£40.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Shock Absorber for SUZUKI:SWIFT III 4160262J11 4160263J61 4160263J62

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.09
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G7343 FOR SUZUKI M13A 1.3L 4cyl SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.86
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G7343 FOR SUZUKI M13A 1.3L 4cyl SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.32
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G7343 FOR SUZUKI M13A 1.3L 4cyl SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.60
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G7343 FOR SUZUKI M13A 1.3L 4cyl SWIFT III

£86.17
Free Delivery

Shock absorber MONROE G7343

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.92
Delivery from £16.79

Shock Absorber MONROE G7343 For SUZUKI

£160.65
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE CB0210 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£33.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE G7343 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 384; Length 2 [mm]: 557; Bore Diameter [mm]: 30; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20; Paired product: G7342; Article number of recommended accessories: MK481, PK343; Article number of recommended accessories: MK369; Weight [kg]: 4,000; Packaging length [cm]: 51,8; Packaging width [cm]: 18,2; Packaging height [cm]: 18,3; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Construction Year to: 06/2012
£40.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk