MONROE V1182 Shock absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber V1182 for Nissan Cabstar E (TD27T 2.7L, BD-30Ti 3.0L)

MONROE V1182 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£66.98
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Bottom eye V1182 MONROE for NISSAN CABSTAR E

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.16
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V1182 FOR NISSAN TD27T 2.7L BD-30Ti 3.0L 4cyl CABSTAR E

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.84
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V1182 FOR NISSAN TD27T 2.7L BD-30Ti 3.0L 4cyl CABSTAR E

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.65
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V1182 FOR NISSAN TD27T 2.7L BD-30Ti 3.0L 4cyl CABSTAR E

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.79
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for NISSAN:CABSTAR E 561009X502 56100F3901 56100F3902

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£136.99
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE CB0197 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£55.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£33.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE V1182 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top pin; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 346; Length 2 [mm]: 572; Bore Diameter [mm]: 25; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 11; Weight [kg]: 1,600; Packaging length [cm]: 60; Packaging width [cm]: 7,2; Packaging height [cm]: 7,2; Customs tariff number: 87088035; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Axle: Rigid Axle; Vehicle type: Cabstar E 90.32, Cabstar E 110.35, Cabstar E 110.45, Cabstar E 120.35, Cabstar E 120.45, Cabstar E 125.45, Cabstar E 95.32
£66.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk