Shock Absorber Fits VW LT 28-50 MONROE V2050

Monroe Shock Absorber V2050 - VW LT28-50 Bus/Van, LT28-35 Bus - 283513031

Shock Absorber Fits VW LT 28-50 MONROE V2050

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.86
Free Delivery

MONROE Shock Absorber | V2050 | Rear | for VW LT 28-35 I Bus 1975-1996 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.80
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye V2050 MONROE for VW LT28-50 Bus LT28-50 Van

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.92
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for VW:LT28-50 Bus,LT28-50 Van,LT 28-35 I Bus 283513031

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.79
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye V2050 MONROE for VW LT28-50 Bus LT28-50 Van

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.18
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V2050 FOR VW LT28-50//Platform/Chassis/Van CH 2.0L 4cylDV 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.13
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V2050 FOR VW LT28-50//Platform/Chassis/Van CH 2.0L 4cylDV 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.13
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V2050 FOR VW LT28-50//Platform/Chassis/Van CH 2.0L 4cylDV 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.40
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V2050 FOR VW LT28-50//Platform/Chassis/Van CH 2.0L 4cylDV 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock Absorber Fits VW LT 28-50 MONROE V2050

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 6.4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Warranty: 5 Years / Piston Rod Diameter: 15.8 / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: V2050 / Packaging length: 50.5 / Bore Ø: 35 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye,Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Weight: 2.58 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1892,1893,6056,6056,6056,1895,1895,1890,1891,5032, 5032,5032,1894,1894,6359,6359,6361,6361,10945,1094, 5,6366,6362,6362,6363,6363,6364,6364,6364,23843,6, 3,65,6365,6368,6368,10862,10862,27786,10948,10948, 10,948,6370,27788,10591,10591,27787,6369,6369,6369, 10,688,10688,10688,10688,10688,10688,23844,10863, 1086,3 / Packaging height: 6.4 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Length 1: 311 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 281 513 031 F--VW,281513031F--VW,283 513 031--VW,2, 83513031--VW / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: MONROE / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 486
£37.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Monroe AK29 Shock Absorber Air Hose Kit (Adaptor Kit)
£26.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.87
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£129.99
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE G2165 Shock absorber
£31.48
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 376039SP Rear Monroe O.E Spectrum 2043260200
£47.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery