Monster High Core Doll: Frankie Stein

Monster High Doll, Frankie Stein in Cropped Sweater and Black Pleather Skirt with Pet Dog Watzie and 7 Accessories like Earphones, Belt Bag and Snacks, JHK31

Monster High Core Doll: Frankie Stein

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£22.99
Delivery from £2.00

Monster High Frankie Stein Doll with Pet Dog

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.75
Free Delivery

Mattel Monster High Frankie Stein Doll Blue Kids

2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Monster High Frankie Stein Doll with Pet Dog

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.58
Free Delivery

Monster High Frankie Stein Doll with Pet Dog

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

Monster High Frankie Stein Doll with Pet Dog

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

Monster High Frankie Stein Doll with Pet Dog

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Core Doll: Frankie Stein

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Frankie Stein Doll with Pet Dog

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Monster High Core Doll: Frankie Stein

Cheapest offer

Beware: this Monster High doll has style so electric, it's scary! Frankie Stein doll serves stitched-up style with a petrifyingly preppy outfit and seven accessories. Plus, their trusty puppy sidekick Watzie is at their side to join in on all manner of eerie adventures, too! Kids 4 years and up will love haunting the halls of Monster High with this poseable Frankie Stein doll. Fully articulated. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary.What's the stitch-uation? It's Frankie Stein doll, stunning as can be in a high-voltage outfit! With their pet dog Watzie and 7 accessories, they're all set for a frightfully fun day at Monster High.This frankenmonster rocks a cropped sweater and black faux leather skirt with mesh sleeve and argyle print accents. Zipped earrings and a bolt necklace add major energy to their lurk!Frankie Stein also comes with styling and storytelling accessories: a coffin belt bag, sunglasses, electrifying earbuds, iCoffin, crackling chips, gooey apple pi
£22.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Monster High Black and White Lagoona Blue Reel Drama Collectible Doll, Doll Size and Life Size Poster Horror Movie Design Toys and Gifts HKN30
£65.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beetlejuice Beetlejuice Monster High Skullector Doll 2-Pack Betelgeuse & Lydia 2
£89.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Monster High Draculaura Fashion Doll with Pet Count Fabulous and Accessories
£17.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Monster High Scary Sweet Birthday With Play Set Doll Pink Kids
£29.49
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99