Monster High Wednesday Doll and Accessories, Wednesday Addams Collectible in Nevermore Academy Uniform with Thing and Backpack, Doll Stand, HXJ04

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Wednesday Addams Doll in Nevermore Academy Uniform with Thing, Backpack & Doll Stand | HXJ04

14-30 days
£30.08
Free Delivery

Monster High Wednesday Doll and Accessories, Wednesday Addams Collectible in Nevermore Academy Uniform with Thing and Backpack, Doll Stand, HXJ04

£34.64
Free Delivery

Monster High Wednesday Addams collectable Doll

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.95

Monster High Wednesday Doll and Accessories, Wednesday Addams Collectible in Nevermore Academy Uniform with Thing and Backpack, Doll Stand, HXJ04

£39.12
Free Delivery

Monster High x Wednesday | Wednesday Addams Fashion Doll

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £3.55

Monster High Monster High x Wednesday Wednesday Addams Doll 29cm

2 to 5 day
£40.00

Wednesday Doll and Accessories, Wednesday Addams Collectible in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Monster High Wednesday Doll and Accessories, Wednesday Addams Collectible in Nevermore Academy Uniform with Thing and Backpack, Doll Stand, HXJ04

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

3 Variants from £24.99

Monster High Wednesday Doll and Accessories, Wednesday Addams Collectible in Nevermore Academy Uniform with Thing and Backpack, Doll Stand, HXJ04

Cheapest offer

The Monster High x Wednesday collection pays tribute to the darkly witty and downright eerie television series with a screamium line of dolls. A striking vision in her trademark black, this Wednesday Addams doll reimagines the show's titular character and her iconic gothic style through a Monster High lens. A tie, statement belt, and spiderweb tights complement Wednesday's Nevermore Academy uniform. Chunky platform boots feature her cello on one heel and her beloved scorpion Nero on the other. She comes with her loyal confidante Thing sporting his signature stitches, as well as a glossy black backpack with skullette and spiderweb details. Check out the entire Monster High x Wednesday line for more delightfully dire dolls. They make memorable gifts for collectors and fans alike. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
£29.99
amazon.co.uk