Monster Racking 3 x 90cm Black Shed/Utility/Greenhouse Storage Racks Bays/Garage Shelving + 1 FREE Rubber Mallet

Cheapest Price
In stock
£150.99
Free Delivery

3 X Monster Racking T-Rax Metal Storage Shelves

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£150.99
Free Delivery

3x90cm Black Shed Utility Storage Racks Bays Garage Shelving Greenhouse

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.99
Free Delivery

3 x 90cm Black Shed / Utility / Greenhouse Storage Racks Bays /

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.99
Free Delivery

3 x 90cm Black Shed / Utility / Greenhouse Storage Racks Bays /

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Monster Racking T-Rax Metal Storage Shelves, Black, 90Cm W, 45Cm D, Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£150.99

Monster Racking T-Rax Metal Storage Shelves - Black Set of 3, none

2 to 4 days
£187.99
Delivery from £4.95
Monster Racking 3 x 90cm Black Shed/Utility/Greenhouse Storage Racks Bays/Garage Shelving + 1 FREE Rubber Mallet

Cheapest offer

3 Heavy Duty Racking/Shelving Bays, each 90cm wide, perfect for garages, warehouses, utility rooms, sheds, and workshops. 5 Thick MDF Shelves provide sturdy support with a weight tolerance of 280kg per shelf (up to 1400kg per bay). Easy Installation with unique T-Rax technology - no bolts required, just use the included FREE rubber mallet. Versatile: Each bay can be split into two to create two durable workbenches. Dimensions: 900mm (w) x 450mm (d) x 1800mm (h).
£150.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk