Monster Racking Q-Rax Blue Workshop Workbench 100Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Q-Rax Blue Workbench - 100cm, none

2 to 4 days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.95

Workbench Garage Table Metal Storage Shelving DIY Tools Heavy Duty Work Bench Workshop Shed / 2 Shelves 90cm x 100cm x 60cm / Blue

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Monster Racking Q-RAX Blue Workbench - 100cm x 90cm x 60cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Q-RAX Blue Workbench 100cm Monstershop Blue

3-5 working days
£59.99

Monstershop Q-Rax Blue Workbench 100Cm Blue

Unknown
£59.99

Similar products

3 x Q-Rax Blue Metal Racking Units 120 x 50 x 180cm - 5 tier storage bay garage and warehouse storage FREE Rubber Mallet
£224.99
75.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster Racking 3 x 90cm Q-Rax Blue Metal Racking Units & Workbench
£284.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster Racking 3 x Q-Rax Blue Metal Racking Units 90 x 50 x 180cm
£169.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
5 Tier Steel Metal Racking Bays Garage Storage Shelves Warehouse Shelving Unit
£299.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monster Racking Q-Rax Blue Workshop Workbench 100Cm

Cheapest offer

Create an infinite amount of workspace for all your DIY projects with this Monster Racking workbench. It's perfect for your garage, shed or workshop and the handy lower shelf provides ample storage space.Product Features:FREE rubber feet to protect your floors and shelving unit.A handy keyhole mechanism that makes assembly quick and simple.Each shelf can hold up to 200kg of weight, perfect for storing all your tools and gadgets.This workbench is 100% boltless, which means that it is effortless to put together. The pieces simply slide into place, all you need is a rubber mallet!Finished with a high-quality steel frame and strong, sturdy MDF shelves.Specifications:Brand: Monster Racking.Colour: Blue.Max. Load Per Shelf: 200kg.Structure Material: Steel.Structure Size: 1.2mm.MDF Size: 7.6mm.Height: 90cm / 900mm / 35.43”.Width: 100cm / 1000mm / 47.24”.Depth: 60cm / 600mm / 23.62”.Please note: the MDF included with all our shelving & workbenches is untreated. We advise customers to treat eac
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)