Monster Racking T-Rax Blue and Metal Workbench - 2 Pack, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£191.99
Delivery from £4.95

Monster Racking 2 X 90Cm T-Rax Heavy Duty Racking Metal Storage Shelving Units & Garage Workbench

1-3 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery

2 x 90cm T-Rax Heavy Duty Racking Metal Storage Shelving Units & Garage Workbench Blue

In stock
£234.99
Free Delivery

Monster Racking Monster Racking 2 x T-Rax 75cm Blue & Metal Storage Workbench

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

2 x 90cm T-Rax Heavy Duty Racking Metal Storage Shelving Units &

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

2 x 90cm T-Rax Heavy Duty Racking Metal Storage Shelving Units &

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Monster Racking 2 x T-Rax 75cm Blue & Metal Storage Workbench

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

Monster Racking 2x T Rax 75cm Blue and Metal Storage Workbench - Blue

3-5 working days
£234.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Monster Racking 2 x T-Rax 75cm Blue & Metal Storage Workbench Monstershop Blue

3-5 working days
£234.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Monster Racking 10 x T-RAX 900mm x 450mm x 1825mm Blue
£574.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monster Racking Monster Racking T-Rax Heavy Duty Shelving Units, Black, 75cm W,
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Monster Racking 10 x T-RAX Blue Metal Racking Units 120cm x 45cm x 180cm
£854.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monster Racking T-Rax Blue and Metal Workbench - 2 Pack, none

Cheapest offer

Revolutionise your garage, workshop, or shed with the Monster Racking T-Rax Blue and Metal Workbench - 2 Pack. Imagine a perfectly organised space where every tool and item has its place, and you have a dedicated, sturdy area for all your projects. This comprehensive bundle provides not just storage, but a complete solution to reclaim and maximise your workspace.This incredible 2 pack includes two heavy-duty blue 75cm wide T-Rax racking units and one blue 120cm wide workbench, all crafted from durable steel with a vibrant, four-layer powder-coated finish. The racking units feature 5 tiers of robust 6.2mm thick MDF boards, each capable of holding 150kg evenly distributed, making them ideal for heavy tools, equipment, and boxes. The workbench boasts a height-adjustable shelf and strong 9mm MDF shelves, holding up to 200kg, providing a reliable surface for all your tasks.Forget complex instructions and fiddly bolts! Both the T-Rax racking and the workbench are designed for effortless, 100
£191.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk