Monster Racking Workbench with Pegboard, Drawer & Light - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Workbench Pegboard Drawer LED Light Tool Garage Heavy Duty Steel Workshop DIY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
GBP 94.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Black Workbench Pegboard Drawer Light Tool Garage Heavy Duty Steel Workshop DIY

£94.99
GBP 94.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Workbench With Pegboard, Drawer And Light - Black

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench Black Pegboard Drawer Shelves LED Light Heavy

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Black Steel Workbench Tool Garage Pegboard Drawer Heavy Duty Workshop DIY Light

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Workbench with Pegboard, Drawer & Light - Black Monstershop Black

3-5 working days
£94.99

Monstershop Workbench With Pegboard, Drawer & Light - Black Black

Unknown
£94.99

Similar products

S-Rax 2 Tier Workbench - 90cm x 60cm x 90cm
£64.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
S-Rax Workbench Additional Shelf - 120cm x 60cm
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster Racking 3 x 90cm Q-Rax Blue Metal Racking Units & Workbench
£284.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster Racking T-Rax Blue and Metal Workbench - 2 Pack, none
£191.99
Compare 10 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Monster Racking S-Rax 3 Tier Workbench - 180Cm X 60Cm X 90Cm
£159.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monster Racking Workbench with Pegboard, Drawer & Light - Black

Cheapest offer

From Monster Racking, this black Workbench with Pegboard, Drawer & Light is designed to bring order and clarity to busy garages, sheds and workshops. A generously sized 120cm x 60cm worktop supports demanding tasks, while integrated storage helps keep tools close at hand and the surface clear for DIY and trade jobs alike. Built around a powder coated steel frame with an MDF work surface, it’s made for heavy use and everyday practicality. A 9W LED light sits above the work area to improve visibility, and a 2m power cable offers flexibility when positioning the bench. Storage is thoughtfully arranged, with a bottom shelf for larger items, a top shelf for smaller essentials, and a full-width drawer beneath the worktop divided into two compartments. The pegboard includes 40 hooks and evenly spaced holes, allowing you to arrange tools to suit your workflow. Non-slip rubber feet add stability and help protect flooring, while the included rubber mallet supports the convenient,...
£81.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com