Monster Shop Gabion Baskets Cages Mesh Wire Galvanised Steel Outdoor Stone Basket Spiral Retaining Wall Planter Garden / 100 x 80 x 30cm / 4 Pack…

Cheapest Price
In stock
£139.99
35.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 X 80 X 30Cm / 4 Pack In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.99

Gabion Baskets - Pack of 4, none

2 to 4 days
£157.99
Delivery from £4.95
Monster Shop Gabion Baskets Cages Mesh Wire Galvanised Steel Outdoor Stone Basket Spiral Retaining Wall Planter Garden / 100 x 80 x 30cm / 4 Pack…

Cheapest offer

Secure Assembly: With 120 gabion connectors included, you can easily attach the baskets together, ensuring a secure and stable construction. These connectors make assembly a breeze and maintain the integrity of your design. Contemporary Design Variety: Create contemporary outdoor designs using natural stone, glass rocks, or logs. Our mesh wire cages offer a stylish and versatile canvas for your creative landscaping projects. Multiple Baskets for Versatility: This kit includes four galvanized gabion baskets, providing you with ample space to bring your imaginative ideas to life. Whether you're building retaining walls, garden features, or other structures, you'll have the flexibility you need. Durability: The package also includes 16 strengthening gabion hooks, which are essential for reinforcing and maintaining the shape of your baskets. This extra support guarantees long-lasting durability for your projects. Protective Gloves Included: Your safety is paramount, which is why we've thoughtfully included protective gloves in this kit., Weight: 44.974301448 pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£139.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.