Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 x 50 x 30cm / 6 Pack

Used Offers from

Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 x 50 x 30cm / 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Monster Shop Gabion Baskets Garden Mesh Wire Cages Galvanised Steel Stone Basket Outdoor Spiral Planter Retaining Wall / 100 x 50 x 30cm / 6 Pack

In stock
£179.99
30.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Gabion Baskets 100 X 50 X 30Cm / 6 Pack

1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Baskets 100x50x30cm 6 Pack - Silver

3-5 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 x 50 x 30cm / 6 Pack in Silver | Size: 100 x 50 x 30 cm Monstershop Silver 100 x 50 x 30 cm

3-5 working days
£179.99

Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 X 50 X 30Cm / 6 Pack In Silver Silver

Unknown
£179.99

Similar products

6 Pack Gabion Baskets Wire Cages Mesh Outdoor Stone Garden 100 x 80 x 30cm
£194.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Gabion Baskets 100 x 95 x 30 cm - 6 Pack - Silver
£244.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 x 95 x 30cm / 4 Pack
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Gabion Baskets 100 X 95 X 30Cm 2 Pack
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 x 50 x 30cm / 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

From MonsterShop, these gabion baskets offer a flexible way to shape contemporary outdoor features across residential and commercial landscaping projects. Designed to be filled with natural stone, glass rocks or logs, they lend themselves to everything from planters and fire pits to more structural ideas such as decking and water features when multiple baskets are joined together. Each basket is made from galvanised steel with a protective coating for weather and corrosion resistance. Spiral edges and reinforced welded joints help the structure hold its form, while the included connectors and strengthening hooks support secure joining and added reinforcement. With no tools required, assembly is kept straightforward, making it easier to focus on the finished design. Key features Pack of 6 galvanised gabion baskets Basket size: 100 x 50 x 30cm Spiral edges for easy connection Reinforced welded joints to help maintain sha...
£159.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com