Monster Shop Gabion Baskets Galvanised Steel Cages Mesh Wire Stone Basket Outdoor Spiral Retaining Wall Planter Garden / 100 x 30 x 30cm / 6 Pack…

Cheapest Price
In stock
£114.99
19.16 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Gabion Baskets 6 Pk 100x30x30cm Cages Mesh Wire Stone Planter Garden Decor

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Baskets Galvanised Steel Cages Mesh Wire Stone Basket

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Baskets Galvanised Steel Cages Mesh Wire Stone Basket

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Gabion Baskets 100 X 30 X 30Cm / 6 Pack In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£114.99
Monster Shop Gabion Baskets Galvanised Steel Cages Mesh Wire Stone Basket Outdoor Spiral Retaining Wall Planter Garden / 100 x 30 x 30cm / 6 Pack…

Cheapest offer

6 galvanised gabion baskets which can be used to bring your creations to life. 180 FREE gabion connectors to help attach the baskets together. 24 FREE strengthening gabion hooks included to reinforce and maintain the shape of the baskets. FREE CE certified comfortable protective gloves guarantee easy assembly., Weight: 83.334735036 pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£114.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk