MonsterShop Grey Secure Lockable Parcel Post Box Xl

Monstershop Anti-Theft Parcel Post Box XL - Grey

MonsterShop Grey Secure Lockable Parcel Post Box Xl

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Parcel Post Drop Box XL Steel Lockable Letter Package Mail Wall Mount

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Parcel Post Drop Box XL Grey Steel Outdoor Lockable 2 Keys Letter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Parcel Post Drop Box XL Grey Steel Outdoor Lockable 2 Keys Letter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Grey Secure Lockable Parcel Post Box Xl

Cheapest offer

Never miss a parcel delivery again thanks to this smart post drop box! With an extra-large storage capacity and excellent security features, your packages can always be stored safely even when you’re not home.Suitable for parcels and letters, this XL post box can accept packages up to an incredible 44 x 33 x 30cm making it perfect for use in both residential and commercial properties.Safe and secure, the box is equipped with an anti-fishing mechanism to keep your deliveries safely locked away until you return. Once posted, all parcels and letters remain in the holding compartment and can only be retrieved from the front access door using one of the two included keys.Each box features a unique barcode which can be scanned or recorded by couriers for reliable proof of delivery, should your delivery require it.Arriving flat packed, this lockable post box can be quickly assembled thanks to the handy screwdriver and screw pack included so you can make the most of this smart unit right away.
£152.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

(Black) Parcel Post Drop Box Steel Lockable Wall Mount
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Grey) Parcel Drop Box Delivery Post Box Medium Lockable
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parcel Post Drop Box Grey Large Steel Outdoor Lockable 2 Keys
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medium Parcel Delivery Drop Box Lockable Home Storage Post Box Blue with 5 Keys
£139.99
GBP 139.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parcel Drop Box Delivery Post Box Medium Lockable Home Storage Letter Anti Theft
£139.99
GBP 139.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery