MonsterShop Grey Secure Lockable Parcel Post Box

Parcel Post Drop Box Grey Large Steel Outdoor Lockable 2 Keys

MonsterShop Grey Secure Lockable Parcel Post Box

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Large Steel Parcel Post Drop Box w/Lockable Letter Package Wall Mount - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Parcel Post Drop Box Grey Large Steel Outdoor Lockable 2 Keys

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Grey Secure Lockable Parcel Post Box

Cheapest offer

Never miss a parcel delivery again thanks to this smart post drop box! With a large storage capacity and excellent security features, your packages can always be stored safely even when you’re not home.Suitable for parcels and letters, this large post box can accept packages up to an incredible 35 x 19 x 15cm making it perfect for use in both residential and commercial properties.Safe and secure, the box is equipped with an anti-fishing mechanism to keep your deliveries safely locked away until you return. Once posted, all parcels and letters remain in the holding compartment and can only be retrieved from the front access door using one of the two included keys.Each box features a unique barcode which can be scanned or recorded by couriers for reliable proof of delivery, should your delivery require it.Arriving flat packed, this lockable post box can be quickly assembled thanks to the handy screwdriver and screw pack included so you can make the most of this smart unit right away. Pre
£109.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

SMART PARCEL BOX Wall Mounted Parcel Box Outdoor, Medium Red Delivery Box, Secure, Durable Galvanised Steel Weatherproof, Lockable For Post, Multiple Letters & Large Package Drop
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMART PARCEL BOX Extra Large Parcel Box Outdoor, Weatherproof Stone Delivery Box Slanted Top With Secure Front Access, Durable Galvanised Steel, Lockable For Post, Multiple Letters & Package Drop
£329.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMART PARCEL BOX Large Parcel Box Outdoor, Weatherproof Grey Delivery Box Curved Top, Secure Front Access, Durable Galvanised Steel, Lockable For Post, Multiple Letters & Package Drop, Free Standing
£279.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Black) Parcel Post Drop Box Steel Lockable Wall Mount
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery