Monstershop Dog Grooming Bath Steel Pet Wash Station - - Size: Hard > Jackson Pet Company > Grooming

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£899.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Professional Pet Grooming Station 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£899.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Dog Grooming Bath Steel Pet Wash Station 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£899.99
Free Delivery

Dog Grooming Steel Wash Station 600mm - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£899.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

MonsterShop White Hydraulic Grooming Table - Pink Table Top
£259.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dog Bath Professional Commercial Stainless Steel Pet Grooming Station 600mm Extra-Large Heavy Duty Metal Wash-Tub Business Salon Groomer Walk In Shower | With Mixer Tap, Drainage Kit and FREE Gloves
£899.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Black Hydraulic Grooming Table - Black Table Top
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hydraulic Pet Dog Grooming Table Lift Height Adjustable H Bar 180kg Weight Capacity Large 106cm x 61cm Black Rubber Top Professional Heavy Duty Steel White Frame 4 Adaptable Stable Feet 3 Loop Leashes
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monstershop Dog Grooming Bath Steel Pet Wash Station - - Size: Hard > Jackson Pet Company > Grooming

Cheapest offer

Pamper your pooches with this stunning, stainless-steel pet bath, designed for use in busy pet groomers. The portable steps and sliding door make it super easy to get your furry friends in and out of the tub! Keep your puppies safe and secure with the anti-slip rubber mat and 3 lead fixing straps. Whether your client is as small as a chihuahua or as large as a Labrador, they can all be accommodated for, by using the removable floor booster. The mixer tap and large shower head allow you to find t
£899.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)