MonsterShop Monster Racking 10 X Galwix Steel Shelving, 175Kg/shelf, 90 X 30 X 180Cm, 5 Tier Galvanised Storage Bays

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£344.99
Free Delivery

10x Heavy Duty Galvanised Steel 5 Tier MDF Shelving Racking Storage Bay

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.99
Free Delivery

Monster Racking 10 x Galwix Steel Shelving, 175kg/shelf, 90 x 30

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.99
Free Delivery

10 x Galwix Steel Shelving, 175kg/shelf, 90 x 30 x 180cm, 5 Tier

Cheapest Price
£344.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Monster Racking 10 X Galwix Galvanised Steel Shelves, 90Cm Wide In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£344.99
MonsterShop Monster Racking 10 X Galwix Steel Shelving, 175Kg/shelf, 90 X 30 X 180Cm, 5 Tier Galvanised Storage Bays

Cheapest offer

All shiny and new! If you’re a bit style conscious and you’re after a storage shelving system that looks a bit special then here it is. Galwix racking looks as good as it does.This snazzy 90cm wide galvanised steel shelving unit will glisten and gleam, whilst making an excellent storage solution for your garage, utility room or office.With 5 shelves our Galwix racks consist of interlocking galvanised metal components and strong MDF shelves - which really is heavy duty as each rack can hold a fantastic 875kg, that’s 175kg per shelf.
£344.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)