Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Brown

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set - Brown Brown

Used Offers from

Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set - Brown Monstershop Brown

3-5 working days
£549.99

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set - Brown Brown

Unknown
£549.99

Rattan Corner Set Garden Furniture Brown Sofa Stools Table Waterproof Cushions

1 day
£649.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set -

3-5 days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Black
£649.99
GBP 649.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jardi Aluminium Corner Sofa Set With Black Rattan Storage Box - Anthracite Grey
£799.99
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Aluminium Corner Sofa Set With Black Rattan Storage Box - Wood Effect
£879.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Brown

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered, contemporary look to outdoor entertaining with the Jardí rattan corner dining set. Designed as a generous 9-seater set, it creates an inviting space for relaxed garden gatherings and dining al fresco. This coordinated set comprises a corner sofa, 3 stools and a glass top table, offering a practical layout for hosting. Finished in brown rattan and paired with extra thick grey cushions, it balances comfort with a clean, modern feel. A protective UV-layer helps shield the furniture from the elements all year round, supporting the set’s colour over time. For day-to-day ease, the waterproof cushions feature removable, washable covers, helping you keep everything looking fresh with minimal effort. A high-quality rain cover is also included, providing added protection in wet conditions. Key features Corner sofa, 3 stools and a glass top table Comfortably seats nine people Brown rattan finish with grey cushio...
£499.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com