Monstershop Stainless Steel Balustrade, End Post, 90Cm H

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.74
Delivery from £6.00

Stainless Steel Balustrade 900mm High End Post with Glass Clamps and Rubbers Brushed Metal Indoor Outdoor Decking Landing Railing Staircase 90cm…

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Balustrade End Post Brushed Metal Decking Staircase Landing 90cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

90cm Brushed Metal Balustrade | Stainless Steel End Post Decking Staircase

Cheapest Total Price
£64.99
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Balustrade Mid End Post Staircase Railing Fence Balcony 90/110cm

Cheapest Total Price
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Stainless Steel Balustrade 900mm High End Post,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Balustrade 900mm High End Post, Decking Landing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery
Monstershop Stainless Steel Balustrade, End Post, 90Cm H

Cheapest offer

These Balustrade Posts are designed to create a contemporary balcony or landing area and are perfect for any internal and external space.They can be fitted by professionals and competent DIYers but each balustrade is pre-drilled making it easier for you when assembling. It also has a pre-welded base plate with a cover cap, creating a perfect finish.900mm Balustrade End Post Features1 Balustrade End PostMade from robust & durable 304 stainless steel perfect for indoor or outdoor use.2 x D-Shaped Glass Clamps (will arrive already attached to each post with 2 countersunk screws per clamp)3 x M8 anchor bolts secure each post to the ground1 x 5mm and 3mm Allen Keys are included for assembly, the two sizes provided will fit to the countersunk screws and anchor bolts4 x spare rubber gasketsSuitable for 8-10mm glassYou will also require a hammer & drill when securing the balustrade base to the floor, plus a glass lifter might also be necessary when lifting & installing any glass panels - pleas
£61.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)