Monstershop Workbench - Q-Rax 120cm in Blue Monstershop Blue

Monstershop Workbench - Q-Rax 120Cm In Blue Blue

Monstershop Workbench - Q-Rax 120cm in Blue Monstershop Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.89

Monstershop Workbench - Q-Rax 120Cm In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.89

Monster Racking Workbench - Q-Rax 120cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.59
Free Delivery

Monster Racking Q-Rax Garage Heavy Duty Steel Shed/Metal DIY Workbench, Blue

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench / Heavy Duty Steel Shed Work Bench / Blue Metal DIY Workbenches

1 day
£53.99
Free Delivery

Workbench - Q-Rax 120cm - Blue

3-5 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monster Racking Workshop Workbench - Q-Rax 120Cm

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

4x 180cm Duty Racking 5 Tier Steel Shelves Warehouse Garage Workbench 418.97
Free Delivery
Monster Racking 3 x 90cm Q-Rax Blue Metal Racking Units & Workbench
£284.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop 720mm Vinyl Cutter, Weeding Kit, Blue Q-Rax Workbench Bundle
£383.98
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monster Racking T-Rax Blue and Metal Workbench - 2 Pack, none
£191.99
Compare 10 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Monstershop Workbench - Q-Rax 120cm in Blue Monstershop Blue

Cheapest offer

Garage Workbench for DIY Projects This garage workbench does everything you'd expect a workbench to doand then some. It's almost one step away from making you the perfect brew while you work! Part of the Q-Rax range, this workbench will be your new best friend and colleague. It's perfect for your garage, shed, warehouse, greenhouse, or workshop. Not only does it offer a thick, solid surface to work on, but it also includes a handy lower shelf for storage. Plus, it's height adjustable, so you can move the lower shelf to suit your needs. Both the work surface and lower shelf can support a massive 200kg of evenly distributed weightplenty of capacity for all your tools and supplies. Assembly couldnt be easier, as this workbench is 100% boltless and simply slides together. All you'll need is a rubber mallet, saving you time and energy for your DIY projects. The dimensions of this workbench are 120cm (W) x 60cm (D) x 90cm (H)just the right amount of surface area while still fitting neatly in
£45.89
3-5 working days
debenhams.com