Montale Vanilla Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Montale Sweet Vanilla Vapo 100ml Eau De Parfum Golden Woman

Montale Vanilla Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£117.34
£1,173.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

MONTALE PARIS - Sweet Vanilla - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery
Montale Vanilla Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Sweet Vanilla Eau de Parfum Spray by Montale is a composition that is characterised by its gourmand-sweet facets. It opens with a fruity note of apricot, which gently leads into the heart of the fragrance. This is where the creamy richness of Madagascar vanilla unfolds, giving the perfume its character. In the base note, powdery white musk and aromatic vanilla pods combine to create a long-lasting and intense finish. Launched in 2015, the unisex fragrance comes in the brand's characteristic 100 ml glass bottle with a spray mechanism for targeted application. A gourmand-sweet unisex fragrance Composition of apricot, Madagascar vanilla and white musk Intense and long-lasting fragrance character with powdery notes Filled in a 100 ml glass bottle with spray head
£117.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Montale Vanilla Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£91.26
£912.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montale Vanilla Cake by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
£63.35
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Montale Flowers Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£126.03
£1,260.30 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montale Chocolate Greedy Vaporizer 100ml Eau De Parfum Silver Woman
£91.26
£912.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montale Vanilla Extasy Eau De Parfum 100ml
£72.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery