Montane Alhena Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mens Montane Alhena Mountain Logo T-Shirt XL

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

T-shirt Montane Alhena XL

4 days
£42.68
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Montane Alhena Gris XL

2-6 working days
£43.25
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's T-shirt Montane Alhena Mountain 25 XL
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's T-shirt Montane Alhena L
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Women's Alhena Merino Blend T-Shirt Stone Blue
£37.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Alhena Mountain 25 Short Sleeve T-shirt
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Womens Alhena Merino Blend T-Shirt
£37.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Alhena Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

MONTANE Alhena Short Sleeve T-shirt | Men´s Technical Hiking TeeDiscover your essential partner for high-mountain missions and sun-exposed trails with the MONTANE Alhena Short Sleeve T-shirt. Engineered for the dedicated hiker and trekker, this technical men´s top delivers a superior balance of comfort, performance, and protection when you need it most. Its primary function is to provide exceptional moisture management, keeping you dry and comfortable during strenuous ascents and long-distance walks. The lightweight and highly breathable construction ensures you can push your limits without being weighed down, making it a cornerstone of any serious layering system.Built for performance in the great outdoors, the Alhena T-shirt excels at wicking moisture away from your skin and drying with remarkable speed. This prevents the chilling effect of sweat during rest periods and maintains a consistent, comfortable microclimate against your body. The synthetic fabric features an impressive 4-w
£37.49
10 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)