Montane Fury Gloves Black M Woman

Montane Fury Gloves Black M Women

Montane Fury Gloves Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
18-20 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Women's Fury Fleece Gloves

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery
Montane Fury Gloves Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

MONTANE Women´s Fury GlovesCategory: ClothingSubcategory: GlovesConquer the cold without sacrificing dexterity with the MONTANE Women´s Fury Gloves. Engineered for the modern mountain athlete, these full-finger, synthetic gloves deliver exceptional thermal performance in a lightweight, highly functional package that has been specifically designed with a women´s fit in mind.Designed to be worn next to the skin either alone or as an incredibly warm liner, Fury gloves are an ideal fabric for cold weather mountain pursuits. Highly packable, versatile and fast drying, these gloves are the perfect addition to any mountain kit list. Their low weight and minimal bulk make them an easy choice to stow in a pack lid or jacket pocket, ensuring you have reliable hand protection at a moment´s notice, whether you´re facing an unexpected temperature drop at altitude or starting a pre-dawn trail run.Experience unparalleled freedom of movement and a barely-there feel. The Fury gloves feature a sophistic
£21.99
18-20 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's gloves Montane Fury XS
£16.41
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Montane Fury Fleece Gloves
£25.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Fury Fleece Gloves
£25.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Fury Fleece Gloves: Black: S Size: S, Colour: Black
£26.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Women's gloves Montane Fury S
£16.41
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99