Moore & Wright Micrometer Stand <100mm/4in

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
Delivery from £3.50

Moore & Wright MW279-01A Micrometer Stand <100Mm/4In

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.12
Delivery from £8.95

Moore & Wright MAW27901A Micrometers

In stock
£24.77
Free Delivery

Moore and Wright MW279-01A Micrometer Stand

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Moore & Wright MAW27901A Micrometers

In stock
£25.17
Free Delivery

Moore & Wright Precision Micrometer Stand For 100mm (4In) Measurements

1-3 working days
£25.17
Delivery from £6.00

Moore and Wright 279 Series Adjustable Micrometer Stand Base Clamp MW279-01A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Free Delivery

Moore and Wright 279 Series Adjustable Micrometer Stand Base Clamp MW279-01A

£25.78
Free Delivery

Moore & Wright MW279-01A Micrometer Stand

Unknown
£26.04
• 1
• 2
• 3
Moore & Wright Micrometer Stand <100mm/4in

Cheapest offer

Type: Stand
£22.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Moore and Wright MW200-01DBL Digital External Micrometer
£99.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Moore & Wright N50/4 Dividers - M And W 50/4,Pink
£24.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moore & Wright MW100-15BI Workshop Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range,Pink
£30.69
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moore and Wright MW521-01 Combination Set
£143.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Moore & Wright MAW50001 Depth Gauges
£91.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery