Moore & Wright MW100-15BI Workshop Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range,Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.69
Free Delivery

Moore & Wright MW100-15BI Workshop Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range,Pink

In stock
£30.78
Free Delivery

Moore & Wright Mw100-15Bi Vernier Caliper 150mm (6In) Maw10015Bi

1-3 working days
£30.81
Delivery from £6.00

Moore and Wright Vernier Caliper

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Moore & Wright MW100-15BI Workshop Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range,Pink

In stock
£32.21
Free Delivery

Moore & Wright MW100-15BI Workshop Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range,Pink

In stock
£32.48
Free Delivery

Moore & Wright MW100-15BI Workshop Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range,Pink

In stock
£34.12
Free Delivery

Moore & Wright MW100-15BI Workshop Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range,Pink

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Moore & Wright MW100-15BI Workshop Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range,Pink

In stock
£36.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Moore & Wright MW100-15BI Workshop Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range,Pink

Cheapest offer

Range: 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Display Type: Non-Digital Graduations: 0.02mm/0.001", Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Moore & Wright
£30.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Moore & Wright Micrometer Stand <100mm/4in
£22.48
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Moore and Wright MW200-01DBL Digital External Micrometer
£99.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Moore & Wright N50/4 Dividers - M And W 50/4,Pink
£24.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moore and Wright MW521-01 Combination Set
£143.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Moore & Wright MAW50001 Depth Gauges
£91.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery