Morphy Richards 103020 Cassini Jug Kettle Moonless Night Black 1 7L 3k

Morphy Richards Cassini Jug Kettle, 1.7L, 3Kw Rapid Boil, Precision Pour Spout, Boil Dry Protection, Cord Storage, Anti-Limescale Filter, Moonless Night Black & Silver, 103020

Used Offers from

Morphy Richards 103020 Cassini Jug Kettle Moonless Night Black 1 7L 3k

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.90
Delivery from £6.99

Morphy Richards Cassini Jug Kettle, 1.7L, 3Kw Rapid Boil, Precision Pour Spout, Boil Dry Protection, Cord Storage, Anti-Limescale Filter, Moonless Night Black & Silver, 103020

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Cassini Jug Kettle, 1.7L, Moonless Night, Textured Black - 103020

1-4 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Cassini Jug Kettle 3.0Kw Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Morphy Richards Cassini Jug Kettle, 1.7L, 3Kw Rapid Boil, Precision Pour Spout, Boil Dry Protection, Cord Storage, Anti-Limescale Filter, Moonless Night Black & Silver, 103020

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Cassini Jug Kettle, 1.7L, 3Kw Rapid Boil, Precision Pour Spout, Boil Dry Protection, Cord Storage, Anti-Limescale Filter, Moonless Night Black & Silver, 103020

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 1.7L Jug Kettle Cassini Moonless Night Black 103020

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 103020 Cassini Jug Kettle - Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Cassini 1.7L Black Kettle - Moonless Night

2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Morphy Richards 103020 Cassini Jug Kettle Moonless Night Black 1 7L 3k

Cheapest offer

Free 2 Year Warranty!1.7L Capacity3kW Rapid Boil ElementPerfect Pour SpoutBoil Dry Protection360-Degree BaseColour: Moonless Night BlackH263 x W168 x D216 mm
£34.90
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.