Morphy Richards Cassini 1.7L Jug Kettle in Dark Blue

Morphy Richards Cassini Jug Kettle, 1.7L, 3Kw Rapid Boil, Precision Pour Spout, Boil Dry Protection, Cord Storage, Anti-Limescale Filter, Outer Space Blue & Silver, 103021

Morphy Richards Kettle 1.7L Jug, 360 Base, Cord Tidy, Cassini, Olivine 103022

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Cassini 1.7L Blue Kettle - Outer Space

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Cassini 1.7L Jug Kettle in Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Cassini 1.7L Jug Kettle Olivine

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Morphy Richards Cassini 1.7L Jug Kettle In Dark Blue Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.99

Morphy Richards 103021 Cassini 1.7 Litre Cordless Electric Kettle, Outer Space B

£69.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Cassini Jug Kettle Blue, none

2 to 4 days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95

Morphy Richards Cassini 1.7L Jug Kettle Outer Space Blue & Silver 103021

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Cassini 1.7L Jug Kettle in Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Discover the Morphy Richards Cassini 1.7L Jug Kettle! Boasting a sleek design with efficient functionality, this modern kettle delivers a standout choice for any kitchen. The Cassini range features a distinctive hexagonal design across the kettle, toaster, and microwave, creating a cohesive and modern aesthetic for your kitchen. The jug kettle offers a generous 1.7L capacity and powerful 3kW rapid boil element meaning this electric kettle quickly heats water for multiple cups, saving you time. The carefully designed spout ensures a smooth, splash-free pour every time, while the 360-degree base allows you to place the kettle back onto the base from any angle, perfect for left- or right-handed users! Additional features such as the built-in cord keeps countertops tidy while the convenient minimum fill, one-cup indicator helps you save energy by boiling only what you need. Perfect as a stylish addition to any modern style kitchen, the Cassini Jug Kettle is a practical and elegant kitchen
£59.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE