Morphy Richards 10in1 6.5L Multi Cooker For Rice Fry Steam Slow Cook + More

Morphy Richards 6.5L Multifunction 10-in-1 Food Cooker, 560007

Morphy Richards 10in1 6.5L Multi Cooker For Rice Fry Steam Slow Cook + More

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Multifunction 10-in-1 Food Multicooker, 6.5L, Fry, Roast, Steam, Sear, Saute, Rice, Slow Cooker, LED Control Panel, Aluminium Non Stick Pot, Dishwasher Safe, 1350W, Matte Black, 560007

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Multifunction 10-in-1 Food Multicooker, 6.5L, Fry, Roast, Steam, Sear, Saute, Rice, Slow Cooker, LED Control Panel, Aluminium Non Stick Pot, Dishwasher Safe, 1350W, Matte Black, 560007

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Multifunction 10-in-1 Food Multicooker, 6.5L, Fry, Roast, Steam, Sear, Saute, Rice, Slow Cooker, LED Control Panel, Aluminium Non Stick Pot, Dishwasher Safe, 1350W, Matte Black, 560007

In stock
£99.99
Delivery from £18.99

MORPHY RICHARDS 10-in-1 Multicooker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £5.99

6.5L Multifunction 10-in-1 Food Cooker

2-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 6.5L Multifunction 10-in-1 Food Cooker in Black

5-7 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards 6.5L Multifunction 10-In-1 Food Cooker In Black Black

Unknown
£109.99

Morphy Richards 6.5L Multifunction 10-In-1 Food Cooker

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Morphy Richards 10in1 6.5L Multi Cooker For Rice Fry Steam Slow Cook + More

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5056765400109 / MPN: 560007 / Material: Ceramic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15085256910 / Item Depth: 26.5cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Morphy Richards / Type: Slow Cooker / EAN: 5056765400109 / GTIN: 5056765400109 / Capacity: 6.5 L / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 262 / Model: 560007 / Features: led control panel / Power: 1350 W / Item Weight: 5.8 kg / Number of Settings/Programs: 10
£89.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Export Control Classification Number (ECCN) 8516609000

Other features

Country of origin China

Packaging content

Spoon included Yes
Measuring cup Yes
Bowl included Yes

Packaging data

Package width 475 mm
Package depth 325 mm
Package height 265 mm
Package weight 6.52 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 5.82 kg
Height 262 mm
Depth 320 mm
Width 470 mm

Cooking functions & programs

Steam pressure function Yes
Conventional cooking Yes
Preset cooking programs Yes
Keep warm function Yes
Frying function Yes
Steam cooking Yes

Features

Bowl capacity 6.5 L
Indication light Yes
Product colour Black
Power 1350 W
Control type Touch
Capacity 6.5 L
Number of auto cooking programs 10
Non-slip feet Yes
Adjustable thermostat Yes
Display type LED
Easy to clean Yes
Dishwasher safe inner pot Yes
Dishwasher-proof parts Yes
Non-stick coating Yes
Bowl material Ceramic
Temperature control Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Multi-functionality: Combines various cooking methods in one.
• Compact design: Stylish and space-saving for any kitchen.
• Easy cleaning: Dishwasher-safe components for hassle-free maintenance.