Morphy Richards 24204 Accents Gold 4 Slice Toaster - Navy

Morphy Richards Accents 4 Slice Toaster, Soft Gold Collection, Variable Browning, Removable Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, Non-slip, 2200W, Navy, 242045

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £58.22

Morphy Richards 24204 Accents Gold 4 Slice Toaster - Navy

Cheapest Price
Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£64.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Accents 4 Slice Toaster Navy

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 4 Slice Toaster 1800W Removable Tray, Accents Navy, 242045

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Accents Gold 4-Slice Toaster Navy

2-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Accents Rose Gold 4-Slice Toaster in Navy

5-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Accents 4 Slice Toaster Navy, Navy

2 to 4 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

Morphy Richards Accents Rose Gold 4-Slice Toaster In Navy Navy

Unknown
£79.99
Morphy Richards 24204 Accents Gold 4 Slice Toaster - Navy

Cheapest offer

The perfect combination of practicality and style, add the Morphy Richards Accents Gold 4-Slice Toaster to your kitchen to enhance your daily breakfast routine. With beautiful gold accents, it's sure to become the focal point of your kitchen. Featuring a high lift function for easy removal, variable browning control so you can toast just the way you like it, an illuminated control button and a removable crumb tray for cleaner worktops; this toaster will help make busy mornings much easier whilst adding style to your home. - High lift function for easy removal - Variable browning control for toast the way you like it - Removable crumb tray for cleaner worktops - Illuminated control buttons Specifications Dimensions25 x 18 x 20 cm (H x W x D) Weight2.5kg Power1000 - 1999W (1600W) MaterialStainless Steel Type4-slice Toaster Warranty2yrs
£64.95
Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
MagicVision.uk