Morphy Richards Accents 4 Slice Toaster, Soft Gold Collection, Variable Browning, Removable Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, Non-slip, 2200W, Matte Black, 242047

Morphy Richards Accents Gold 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Black - 242047

Used Offers from £65.99

Morphy Richards Accents 4 Slice Toaster, Soft Gold Collection, Variable Browning, Removable Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, Non-slip, 2200W, Matte Black, 242047

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.29
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Accents 4 Slice Toaster, Soft Gold Collection, Variable Browning, Removable Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, Non-slip, 2200W, Matte Black, 242047

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Accents 242047 4 Slice Toaster - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 4 Slice Toaster Black Gold Accents Hi-Lift Removable Crumb Tray

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
GBP 79.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Accents 4 Slice Toaster, Soft Gold Collection, Variable Browning, Removable Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, Non-slip, 2200W, Matte Black, 242047

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Accents 4 Slice Toaster Black

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 4 Slice Toaster, Removable Crum Tray Accents Black 242047

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Accents Gold 4-Slice Toaster - Black

2-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Toaster 4 Slice Removable Crum Tray Accents Black MOR 242047

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Morphy Richards Accents 4 Slice Toaster, Soft Gold Collection, Variable Browning, Removable Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, Non-slip, 2200W, Matte Black, 242047

Cheapest offer

Classic Style with Modern Features: Our Accents range offers traditional style with a modern twist, fit to complement any kitchen decor and will add an iconic feature to your kitchen Gold Accent Design: Transform your toaster into the focal point of your kitchen with its stylish gold accents,High lift: With high lift function, you can easily remove your toast without burning your fingers, simplifying the morning rush Variable Browning Control: achieve toast you want with our adjustable temperature knobs, choose from one of seven settings that allow you to toast light and crispy or golden dark Illuminated control buttons: The toaster features Illuminated buttons for the Cancel, reheat and defrost functions Removable Crumb Tray: Effortlessly dispose of any unwanted crumbs with the removable crumb tray, this thoughtful design makes it easy to keep your kitchen clean and tidy, Weight: 6.062712205 pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£51.29
amazon.co.uk