Morphy Richards Cassini Outer Space Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set In Green Green

Morphy Richards Cassini Kettle & Toaster One Colour

Morphy Richards Cassini Outer Space Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£123.48

Morphy Richards 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set Cassini Olivine Breakfast set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.98
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Cassini Outer Space Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set In Green Green

Cheapest offer

Discover the Morphy Richards Cassini 1.7L Jug Kettle! Boasting a sleek design with efficient functionality, this modern kettle delivers a standout choice for any kitchen. The Cassini range features a distinctive hexagonal design across the kettle, toaster, and microwave, creating a cohesive and modern aesthetic for your kitchen. The jug kettle offers a generous 1.7L capacity and powerful 3kW rapid boil element meaning this electric kettle quickly heats water for multiple cups, saving you time. The carefully designed spout ensures a smooth, splash-free pour every time, while the 360-degree base allows you to place the kettle back onto the base from any angle, perfect for left- or right-handed users! Additional features such as the built-in cord keeps countertops tidy while the convenient minimum fill, one-cup indicator helps you save energy by boiling only what you need. Perfect as a stylish addition to any modern style kitchen, the Cassini Jug Kettle is a practical and elegant kitchen
£123.48
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com