Morphy Richards Equip Compact Roll Front Bread Bin Cream Stainless Steel | Size: Large

Morphy Richards Roll Front Bread Bin in Cream | Size: Large

Morphy Richards Large Roll Front Bread Bin Cream Equip 832001

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Equip Large Roll Front Cream Bread Bin

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Equip Compact Roll Front Bread Bin Cream Stainless Steel | Size: Large

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Equip Compact Roll Front Bread Bin Cream Stainless Steel Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
Morphy Richards Equip Compact Roll Front Bread Bin Cream Stainless Steel | Size: Large

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Bread Bin, designed for the ultimate convenience. Made from food safe steel and designed with a front roll up lid with a magnetic seal, perfect for keeping your baked goods fresh for a long period of time. With its generous capacity it easily fits loafs, bread rolls, and crumpets all at the same time! The stylish finish adds a touch of elegance but also durability as it is designed from carbon steel and stainless steel for longer lasting use. Plus, this bread bin matches our Equip Kettle & Toaster Range and our Small Storage Canisters Set are designed to sit on top of this bread bin for a kitchen worktop space saving design! | Morphy Richards Equip Compact Roll Front Bread Bin Cream Stainless Steel | Size: Large
£34.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE