Morphy Richards Signature 4-Slice Toaster in Copper

Morphy Richards Signature 4-Slice Toaster Copper

Save on used deals -25 %
Used Offers from £74.99

Morphy Richards Signature 4-Slice Toaster Copper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 4 Long Slot Toaster Copper, 7 Settings, Signature Copper 245742

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Signature Matt Copper 4-Slice Toaster

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature 4-Slice Toaster in Copper

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99

Morphy Richards Signature 4-Slice Toaster In Copper Copper

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99

Morphy Richards 245742 Signature Opulent 2 Long Slot 4 Slice Toaster Copper

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Signature 4-Slice Toaster in Copper

Cheapest offer

This quality kitchen appliance is designed with you in mind, allowing you to toast four slices of bread in two extra-long slots that are perfect for paninis and pittas too. Plus, variable browning controls ensure every slice is evenly cooked from crust to crust just the way you like it! With seven different browning settings and a reheat function for cold slices or toasting from frozen, this toaster lets you enjoy hot fresh toast anytime. And with a removable crumb tray for cleaner worktops this is a must-have addition to any kitchen. Get creative with your breakfast today with the signature 4-Slice Toaster. | Morphy Richards Signature 4-Slice Toaster in Copper
£99.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE