Morphy Richards Signature Matte Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Perfect Pour Spout, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Tidy, 3KW, Grey, 100705

Morphy Richards 100705 Signature Matt Jug Kettle Grey 1 5L

Morphy Richards Signature Matte Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Perfect Pour Spout, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Tidy, 3KW, Grey, 100705

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Matte Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Perfect Pour Spout, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Tidy, 3KW, Grey, 100705

£55.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Matte Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Perfect Pour Spout, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Tidy, 3KW, Grey, 100705

In stock
£73.50
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature 100705 Kettle - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Matte Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Perfect Pour Spout, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Tidy, 3KW, Grey, 100705

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Matt 1.5 Litre Jug Kettle in Grey - 100705

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Matte Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Perfect Pour Spout, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Tidy, 3KW, Grey, 100705

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Grey Kettle

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards 1.5L Kettle , 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Signature Grey 100705

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Morphy Richards Signature Matte Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Perfect Pour Spout, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Tidy, 3KW, Grey, 100705

Cheapest offer

A Touch of Elegance: Our Signature range offers sleek and elegant appliances, the matte and satin finishes with metallic details are fit to complement any kitchen décor 1.5L Capacity: This kettle can hold up to 1.5 litres of water, enough for up to six cups for families or social occasions 3kW Rapid Boil: Boasting a host of features like the Rapid Boil and a pour spout, our Signature is a premium choice that boils quickly, is easy-to-use and makes a lovely brew Anti-Limescale Filter: Ensure you brew is in good taste, thanks to the anti-limescale filter, hard water will not interfere with the taste of your hot drinks Cord Tidy: Keeps cords out of sight and neatly stored away when not in use, maintaining a clutter free kitchen, it is both convenient and stylish, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£44.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Morphy Richards Signature Grey 1.5L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set Morphy Richards Grey
£170.98
Compare 4 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Morphy Richards Signature Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.5L Fast Boil Matte Finish Signature Kettle, 2 Slot Variable Browning Toaster, Matching Set, 3KW/1750W, Grey, 100705 | 245705
£103.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Morphy Richards Signature Kettle and Toaster Sets, (Copper)
£189.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Signature Kettle and Toaster Sets, (Black)
£189.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery