Morphy Richards Signature Opulent Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Rapid Boil, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Storage, 3KW, Translucent Black, 100744

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent Jug Kettle, 1.5L 3KW Rapid Boil, Removable Filter, 360 Cordless Base, Steel Body, Translucent Black, 100744

Used Offers from £76.93

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Rapid Boil, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Storage, 3KW, Translucent Black, 100744

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.37
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Rapid Boil, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Storage, 3KW, Translucent Black, 100744

Cheapest Total Price
£49.37
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Rapid Boil, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Storage, 3KW, Translucent Black, 100744

£49.38
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Rapid Boil, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Storage, 3KW, Translucent Black, 100744

£49.51
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Matt Jug Kettle, Cordless, 1.5L, Black - 100744

1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Matt 100744 Kettle 1.5L Capacity, 360 Base, and Boil-Dry Protection Black

10-15 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Rapid Boil, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Storage, 3KW, Translucent Black, 100744

£54.00
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Rapid Boil, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Storage, 3KW, Translucent Black, 100744

£54.49
Free Delivery

Morphy Richards Signature Opulent Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Rapid Boil, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Storage, 3KW, Translucent Black, 100744

£54.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Morphy Richards Signature 245705 4 Slice Toaster - Grey, Grey
£58.50
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Signature Matt 4-Slice Toaster Blue
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Morphy Richards 100704 Signature Matt Jug Kettle Moonlight White 1 5L
£29.90
Compare 19 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Morphy Richards Signature Opulent Jug Kettle, 1.5L, Rapid Boil, Steel Body, 360 Degree Base, Cord Tidy, Removable Filter, Cordy Storage, 3KW, Translucent Black, 100744

Cheapest offer

A Touch of Elegance: Our Signature range offers sleek and elegant appliances, the matte and satin finishes with metallic details are fit to complement any kitchen décor 1.5L Capacity: This kettle can hold up to 1.5 litres of water, enough for up to six cups for families or social occasions 3kW Rapid Boil: Boasting a host of features like the Rapid Boil and a pour spout, our Signature is a premium choice that boils quickly, is easy-to-use and makes a lovely brew Anti-Limescale Filter: Ensure you brew is in good taste, thanks to the anti-limescale filter, hard water will not interfere with the taste of your hot drinks Cord Tidy: Keeps cords out of sight and neatly stored away when not in use, maintaining a clutter free kitchen, it is both convenient and stylish, Weight: 2.8880556322 Pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
£49.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk