Bridgestone Hoop-b02 53l Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 130 / 60 / R13

Motorcycle Tyre 130/60-13 Bridgestone 53L HOOP B02

Used Offers from

Bridgestone Hoop-b02 53l Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 130 / 60 / R13

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 130/60-13 Bridgestone 53L HOOP B02

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/60-13 Bridgestone 53L Hoopb02

£60.20
Delivery from £7.50

BRIDGESTONE 130/60-13 53l b02 tl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.12
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 130/60-13 Bridgestone 53L H02

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Delivery from £7.50

Scooter Tyre Bridgestone Battlax HOOP 130/60 -13 53L B02 Universal Aprilia

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.43
Free Delivery

Scooter Tyre Bridgestone Battlax HOOP 130/60 -13 53L B02 Universal Honda

£63.43
Free Delivery

Scooter Tyre Bridgestone Battlax HOOP 130/60 -13 53L B02 Universal Suzuki

£63.43
Free Delivery

Scooter Tyre Bridgestone Battlax HOOP 130/60 -13 53L B02 Universal

£63.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Michelin City Grip 2 ( 130/60-13 RF TL 60S Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )
£49.49
Compare 74 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Heidenau Tyre 130/60-13 60PTL K61 Fits Kreidler Insignio 250 2009-2010
£84.05
Compare 156 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goodride H-968 ( 130/60-13 TL 60P )
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Deli Tire Urban Grip 60p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Grey 130 / 60 / R13 unisex
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Metzeler Motorcycle Tyre ME888 Marathon Ultra 130/60 R18 60V Front TL
£190.94
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Hoop-b02 53l Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 130 / 60 / R13

Cheapest offer

WHATEVER THE CONDITIONS.Designed to meet the challenges of city riding on a variety of surfaces, in the wet and in the dry.THE TYRES OF CHOICE.The Battlax B02 and B03 boast a number of OE fitments on a wide range of machines from 50 to 400cc.SUPERB HANDLING.Feel the difference of high-quality, bias construction delivering excellent handling characteristics and good mileage.SAFETY FIRST.Bridgestone´s dedication to safety is your guarantee of lasting quality and reliability, whatever the road throws your way.ULTIMATE COMFORT.Reduced pattern noise on the front and rear tyre ensures a really efficient and above all comfortable ride on a variety of surfaces.
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)