Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Michelin 67H (Rear) POWER SHIFT

Motorcycle Tyres 160/60 R15 Michelin 67H (Rear) POWER SHIFT

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Michelin 67H (Rear) POWER SHIFT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Michelin 67H Powershift

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60-15 Michelin 67H POWER SHIFT XL

£133.20
Delivery from £7.50

Scooter MaxiScoot Tyre Michelin Power Shift 160/60 R15 67H TL Rear Triumph

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.80
Free Delivery

Scooter MaxiScoot Tyre Michelin Power Shift 160/60 R15 67H TL Rear Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.80
Free Delivery

Scooter MaxiScoot Tyre Michelin Power Shift 160/60 R15 67H TL Rear

£148.80
Free Delivery

Scooter MaxiScoot Tyre Michelin Power Shift 160/60 R15 67H TL Rear Ducati

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.80
Free Delivery

Scooter MaxiScoot Tyre Michelin Power Shift 160/60 R15 67H TL Rear KTM

£148.80
Free Delivery

Scooter MaxiScoot Tyre Michelin Power Shift 160/60 R15 67H TL Rear Aprilia

£148.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60-17 Dunlop 69W MUTANT XL
£136.25
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Michelin Moto Power 5 69w Tl Sports-touring Tire Black 160 / 60 / R17
£140.49
Compare 25 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 ZR17 Pirelli 69W (Rear) ANGEL ST
£87.99
Compare 83 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
TYRE PIRELLI 160/60 R17 (69W) ANGEL GT
£132.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R15 Michelin 67H (Rear) POWER SHIFT

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: MM (Mass Market) / Tread Pattern: POWER SHIFT / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: UN3528701645605 / UPC: 3528701645605 / MPN: UN3528701645605 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2346914190 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Wheel / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Michelin / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): 0 / EAN: 3528701645605 / GTIN: 3528701645605 / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 67 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 160
£123.40
ebay.co.uk