Mountain Hardwear Clipse™ Backpack Green

Mountain Hardwear Backpack Clipse™ Green

Mountain Hardwear Clipse™ Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking Bag Mountain Hardwear Clipse™ Vert 20 L

2-6 working days
£97.81
Delivery from £16.99

Mountain Hardwear Clipse One Size Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.21
Free Delivery
Mountain Hardwear Clipse™ Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

This lightweight, 20-liter pack was made for taking on technical treks, and high-altitude excursions at speed with all-day essentials on your back so you can zero in on the path forward. Made to minimize bag movement and provide on-the-fly stow options for gear while tackling trails, the Lickety Split™ 20L Backpack's patent-pending modular compression system allows for quick and secure, zone-focused cinching of individual sections of the bag. Monomesh, pocketed shoulder straps ensure snug, breathable comfort with room for small essentials, while dual drop-in side pockets easily house hydration bottles. Stash a change of clothes in the main compartment, and you're ready to step into a fast-paced day banging out miles in the backcountry.Features:- 210D high-tenacity CORDURA® ripstop shell is lightweight yet super durable- Patent-pending GiddyUp™ Compression System can be used in motion to compress load while on your back and for added gear storage- Ripstop monomesh shoulder straps with d
£85.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mountain Hardwear Scrambler 35l Backpack Grey
£154.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Mountain Hardwear Scrambler Vert 37 L
£150.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Hardwear Multi Pitch 30l Backpack, red rocks, M-L
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack Mountain Hardwear Scrambler S/M Vert 35 L
£167.84
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mountain Hardwear Scrambler 35l Backpack White M-L
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99