Mountain Hardwear Kor Airshell Softshell Jacket Black S Men

Mountain Hardwear Kor AirShell Full Zip Jacket Black - S

Mountain Hardwear Kor Airshell Softshell Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Full-zipped hiking jacket Mountain Hardwear Kor Airshell Noir S

2-6 working days
£122.04
Delivery from £16.99
Mountain Hardwear Kor Airshell Softshell Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest offer

From horizontal trails to vertical cracks, the ultralight and ultra-packable Kor AirShell™ Full Zip Jacket serves up Goldilocks-grade protection when you´re moving fast in cool, blustery conditions. With a redesigned construction for improved fit, this durable yet super-breathable jacket rebuffs light moisture and chilly gusts thanks to its Pertex® Quantum Air fabric, and stows in its internal pocket. Call it an ultralight softshell or a super breathable wind shirt, but we just call it the do-it-all stretch layer that never leaves our pack.Features: - Uses: Superlight Backcountry, Rock Climbing, Running / Training, Backpacking / Hiking, Camping- Lightweight and breathable stretch ripstop Pertex® Quantum Air fabric- Raglan sleeve construction and Underarm gussets for freedom of movement- Two zippered hand pockets- Internal drop pocket doubles as a stow pocket- Elastic binding on cuffs and hem to seal in warmth- Reflective hear transfer MHW logo at chestSpecifications: - Fabric: Pertex®
£97.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis Hooded Jacket Bluish Grey - L
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket Mountain Hardwear Kor Airshell S
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mountain Hardwear Kor Alloy Trousers dark green black - L
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis Hooded Jacket Lilac Women - M
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99