Mountain Hardwear Kor Alloy™ Sweatshirt Green M Men

Mountain Hardwear Kor Alloy Sweatshirt matte green - M

Mountain Hardwear Kor Alloy™ Sweatshirt Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£151.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sweatshirt Mountain Hardwear Kor Alloy™ Crew Vert M

2-6 working days
£174.17
Delivery from £16.99
Mountain Hardwear Kor Alloy™ Sweatshirt Green M Men

Cheapest offer

The difference between a dream day and disaster boils down to how well you can keep from boiling up. Adapt to the highs and lows of elevation and exertion with a powerful pairing of our Airmesh™ technology and Primaloft® Gold ACTIVE insulation. The Kor Alloy™ Crew off-loads excess body heat and moisture on the ascent and effectively insulates under your favorite shell on the descent. Pair it with the Kor Alloy™ Tight, this highly-breathable mid-layer delivers unparalleled performance to enhance all backcountry pursuits.Features:- Uses: Backpacking, Alpine Climbing, Rock Climbing, Hiking, Camping- Lightweight and breathable stretch ripstop Pertex® Quantum Air fabric- Strategically mapped hybrid of AirMesh™ lining and Primaloft® Gold Active for the perfect combination of warmth and breathability- Underarm is mapped with highly air-permeable fabric to optimize breathability in active pursuits- Exterior secure zippered chest pocket with elastic webbing for gear organization- Kangaroo style
£151.99
10-12 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis Hooded Jacket Bluish Grey - L
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket Mountain Hardwear Kor Airshell S
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mountain Hardwear Kor Alloy Trousers dark green black - L
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis Hooded Jacket Lilac Women - M
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99