Mountain Warehouse Hakuba Kids Snow Salopettes - Black - Black - Size: 9-10y

Mountain Warehouse Hakuba Kids Snow Salopettes - Waterproof Pants with Reinforced Knees & Zipped Pockets, Boys & Girls - Winter Skiing, Winter Sports, Walking Black Kids Size 9-10 Years

Mountain Warehouse Hakuba Kids Snow Salopettes Children Waterproof Ski Suit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse Hakuba Kids Snow Salopettes - Black - Black - Size: 9-10y

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mountain Warehouse Hakuba Kids Snow Salopettes - Black - Black - Size: 9-10y

Cheapest offer

Get your little one kitted out for your next ski trip with the Hakuba Kids Snow Salopettes. Made with waterproof fabric tested to 2000mm, the pants feature adjustable braces, secure front zip pockets, fixed ankle gaiters and an elasticated side waistband. Water-Resistant - Treated with durable water repellent (DWR), droplets will bead and roll off the fabric. Ideal for Light rain, or limited exposure to rain
£29.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)