MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E AMD B850 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E AMD B850 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Unknown
£149.99
Delivery from £4.95

MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£161.96
Free Delivery

MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E AM5 B850 ATX Motherboard - DDR5, WIFI 6E

Unknown
£166.99
Free Delivery

MSI B850 Gaming Pro WIFI6E (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£177.76
Free Delivery

MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£180.67
Free Delivery

MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£191.05
Free Delivery

MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£194.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MSI B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

Cheapest offer

ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE LATEST RYZEN 9000 PROCESSORS IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The B850 GAMING PRO WIFI6E employs a 12 Duet Rail Power System (55A DrMOS) VRM for the AMD B850 chipset (AM5, Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000) with Core Boost architecture FROZR GUARD - Excellent cooling features such as 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads, extra choke thermal pads and an Extended Heatsink; Includes chipset heatsink, M.2 Shield Frozr, a Combo-fan (for pump & system) header (3A) DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 4.0 x16 SLOT - 4 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots enable excellent memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 8200+ MT/s OC); 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16 slot (64GB/s) with Steel Armor supports cutting-edge graphics cards DOUBLE M.2 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 1 x M.2 Gen5 x4 128Gbps slot and 1 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slot; Features M.2 Shield Frozr to prevent thermal throttling and EZ M.2 Clip II for EZ DIY experience CONNECTIVITY - Network hardware includes a premium Wi-Fi 6E module with Bluetooth 5.3 & 2.5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include USB 10Gbps Type-C and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
£139.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MSI MAG B850 GAMING PLUS MAX WIFI (AM5) (7E56-030R)
£189.49
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MSI B850 GAMING PLUS WIFI motherboard AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX
£144.95
Compare 24 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MB AMD AM5 B850M GAM PLUS WIFI D5 MATX
£129.95
Compare 13 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MSI B850 GAMING PLUS WIFI PZ motherboard AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX
£219.95
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99