MSI CubiNUC AI+ Mini PC, Intel Core Ultra 9 288V, 32GB LPDDR5, 1TB SSD, Intel Arc Graphics, Thunderbolt 4, Wi-Fi 6E

Used Offers from

MSI CubiNUC AI+ Mini PC, Intel Core Ultra 9 288V, 32GB LPDDR5, 1TB SSD, Intel Arc Graphics, Thunderbolt 4, Wi-Fi 6E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£987.44
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG Intel Core Ultra 9 288V Desktop PC NUC SFF Mini Computer HTPC (32GB RAM 1TB Storage Windows 11 PRO NextGen Premium) Intel Arc Graphics/Embedded DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/HDMI/Dual L

Next Day
£1,060.54
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG Intel Core Ultra 9 288V, Desktop PC, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (32GB RAM, 1TB Storage, Windows 11 PRO NextGen Premium), Intel Arc Graphics/Embedded DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/HD

3-5 working days
£1,071.99
Free Delivery

MSI CubiNUC AI+ Mini PC, Intel Core Ultra 9 288V, 32GB LPDDR5, 1TB SSD, Intel Arc Graphics, Thunderbolt 4, Wi-Fi 6E

In stock
£1,090.15
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG Intel Core Ultra 9 288V Desktop PC NUC SFF Mini Computer HT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,102.55
Free Delivery

MSI CubiNUC AI+ Mini PC, Intel Core Ultra 9 288V, 32GB LPDDR5, 1TB SSD, Intel Arc Graphics, Thunderbolt 4, Wi-Fi 6E

In stock
£1,149.89
Free Delivery

MSI CubiNUC AI+ Mini PC, Intel Core Ultra 9 288V, 32GB LPDDR5, 1TB SSD, Intel Arc Graphics, Thunderbolt 4, Wi-Fi 6E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,158.66
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG Intel Core Ultra 9 Compact Copilot+ Mini PC

1 day
£1,159.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI CubiNUC AI+ Mini PC, Intel Core Ultra 9 288V, 32GB LPDDR5, 1TB SSD, Intel Arc Graphics, Thunderbolt 4, Wi-Fi 6E

In stock
£1,187.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Intel Core Ultra 7 155H Desktop PC NUC SFF Mini Computer HTPC (16GB RAM 1TB Storage Windows 11 PRO) Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA
£777.90
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
MSI CubiNUC AI+ Mini PC, Intel Core Ultra 9 288V, 32GB LPDDR5, 1TB SSD, Intel Arc Graphics, Thunderbolt 4, Wi-Fi 6E

Cheapest offer

PROCESSOR: Intel Core Ultra 9 288V features 8 cores (4 Performance + 4 Efficient) with 3.3 GHz base and 5.1 GHz boost frequencies, plus 12 MB Smart Cache AI CAPABILITIES: Dedicated Neural Processing Unit delivers up to 34 TOPs total processing power, supporting AI frameworks with FP16 and Int8 datatypes MEMORY & STORAGE: 32 GB LPDDR5 RAM at 7467 MHz with expandability up to 96 GB, complemented by 1 TB M.2 NVMe SSD with TLC memory GRAPHICS: Intel Arc Graphics supports up to four external displays with 8K capability, ray tracing acceleration, and multiple display outputs including HDMI 2.1 CONNECTIVITY: Features Thunderbolt 4 ports, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3, and 2.5 Gbps Ethernet for versatile connectivity
£987.44
amazon.co.uk