MSI Modern 15.6", Intel Core 15-1342OH, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, C13M-274UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£749.99
Free Delivery

MSI Modern 15 H C13M-274UK 15.6" FullHD 60Hz Black Intel Core i7 Lapto

1 day
£859.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI Modern 15H C13M-274UK Laptop (15.6 Inches FHD, 60Hz 45% NTSC IPS-Level, Intel i7-13700H,Raptor Lake, Iris Xe Graphics, 16GB RAM (3200MHz), 512 SSD, Windows 11 home plus), Classic Black

In stock
£921.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

MSI Modern 15 Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop
£799.97
Compare 8 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
MSI Modern 15 B12M-043XES 15.6" i7-1255U 16GB 1TB SSD No Operating System Laptop
£599.00
GBP 599.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI Modern 15.6", Intel Core 15-1342OH, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, C13M-274UK

Cheapest offer

Experience professional-grade performance and efficiency with the MSI Modern 15.6" Laptop (C13M-274UK). Engineered for demanding workflows, it is powered by an Intel Core i5-13420H processor and 16GB of RAM for seamless multitasking. A 512GB PCIe 4.0 SSD delivers rapid boot times and swift access to your files.The 15.6-inch FHD IPS-level display with 1920x1080 resolution provides crisp, vivid visuals for both work and entertainment. Stay connected from anywhere with advanced Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3. Designed for on-the-go productivity, its sleek chassis weighs just 1.9kg and is equipped with a 53.5Wh battery offering up to 7 hours of use. Key features include a backlit keyboard for comfortable typing in any light, a 720p HD camera with a physical privacy shutter for security, and a comprehensive set of ports for maximum connectivity. Achieve more with this powerful and portable business companion.
£749.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk