MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E AMD B840 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

MSI Pro B840-S EVO WIFI6E AM5 ATX Motherboard

Used Offers from

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E AMD B840 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£134.98
Delivery from £4.95

MSI Pro B840-S EVO WIFI6E AM5 ATX Motherboard

1-3 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

MSI Pro B840-S EVO WIFI6E AMD B840 Socket AM5 ATX

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (up to 8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (up to 8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI 6E AMD AM5 DDR5 PCIe 4.0 2.5G LAN ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£139.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E AM5 DDR5 PCIe 4.0 ATX Motherboard

1 day
£139.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (up to 8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

£141.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MSI Pro B840-S EVO WIFI6E AMD B840 Socket AM5 ATX
£136.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI PRO B840-P WIFI motherboard AMD B840 Socket AM5 ATX
£120.24
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO B840M-P WIFI6E
£94.99
Compare 24 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
HSSDTECH WiFi 7 Tri Band Antenna 2.4GHz 5GHz 6GHz WiFi Antenna for MSI PRO Z790-A MAX Z890-P Z890-S X870E-P B860-P B850 B840 H810I, B840 B850 Gaming Plus, MPG B850 Edge WiTI Fi, X87 0e edge
£33.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E AMD B840 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E AMD B840 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard The MSI PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E motherboard is designed to power your high-performance computing needs, seamlessly integrating the latest technologies to enhance your system's capabilities. Constructed with robust features like support for cutting-edge AMD processors and lightning-fast connectivity options, this motherboard ensures an elite experience for gamers and professionals alike. With its expandable memory options and advanced audio capabilities, expect nothing less than exceptional performance whether you're multitasking, gaming, or creating content. Why You'll Love It Enhanced Performance: The AMD Ryzen support allows for smooth operation across demanding applications, ensuring responsiveness and efficiency in multitasking scenarios. Future-Proof Connectivity: Equipped with three M.2 slots, this motherboard offers rapid data transfer speeds, making it ideal for SSD installations that boost your system's responsiveness
£134.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk